More


    Liga a II-a – Programul turului sezonului 2014-2015

    =

    Etapa I – 30.08.2014
    CS Mioveni – ACS Poli Timişoara
    Şoimii Pâncota – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    Fortuna Poiana Câmpina – Metalul Reşiţa
    FC Caransebeş – Olimpia Satu Mare
    Unirea Tărlungeni – FC Olt Slatina
    FC Bihor Oradea stă
    Etapa a II-a – 06.09.2014
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – CS Mioveni
    Metalul Reşiţa – Şoimii Pâncota
    FC Bihor Oradea – F. Poiana Câmpina
    FC Olt Slatina – FC Caransebeş
    ACS Poli Timişoara – Unirea Tărlungeni
    Olimpia Satu Mare stă
    Etapa a III-a – 13.09.2014
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – ACS Poli Timişoara
    CS Mioveni – Metalul Reşiţa
    Şoimii Pâncota – FC Bihor Oradea
    F. Poiana Câmpina – Olimpia Satu Mare
    FC Caransebeş – Unirea Tărlungeni
    FC Olt Slatina stă
    Etapa a IV-a – 20.09.2014
    Metalul Reşiţa – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    FC Bihor Oradea – CS Mioveni
    Olimpia Satu Mare – Şoimii Pâncota
    FC Olt Slatina – Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
    ACS Poli Timişoara – FC Caransebeş
    Unirea Tărlungeni stă
    Etapa a V-a – 27.09.2014
    Metalul Reşiţa – ACS Poli Timişoara
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – FC Bihor Oradea
    CS Mioveni – Olimpia Satu Mare
    Şoimii Pâncota – FC Olt Slatina
    F. Poiana Câmpina – Unirea Tărlungeni
    FC Caransebeş stă
    Etapa a VI-a – 04.10.2014
    FC Bihor Oradea – Metalul Reşiţa
    Olimpia Satu Mare – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    FC Olt Slatina – CS Mioveni
    Unirea Tărlungeni – Şoimii Pâncota
    FC Caransebeş – Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
    ACS Poli Timişoara stă
    Etapa a VII-a – 11.10.2014
    ACS Poli Timişoara – FC Bihor Oradea
    Metalul Reşiţa – Olimpia Satu Mare
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – FC Olt Slatina
    CS Mioveni – Unirea Tărlungeni
    Şoimii Pâncota – FC Caransebeş
    Fortuna Poiana Câmpina stă
    Etapa a VIII-a – 15.10.2014
    Olimpia Satu Mare – FC Bihor Oradea
    FC Olt Slatina – Metalul Reşiţa
    Unirea Tărlungeni – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    FC Caransebeş – CS Mioveni
    F. Poiana Câmpina – ACS Poli Timişoara
    Şoimii Pâncota stă
    Etapa a IX-a – 18.10.2014
    ACS Poli Timişoara – Olimpia Satu Mare
    FC Bihor Oradea – FC Olt Slatina
    Metalul Reşiţa – Unirea Tărlungeni
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – FC Caransebeş
    Şoimii Pâncota – F. Poiana Câmpina
    CS Mioveni stă
    Etapa a X-a – 25.10.2014
    FC Olt Slatina – Olimpia Satu Mare
    Unirea Tărlungeni – FC Bihor Oradea
    FC Caransebeş – Metalul Reşiţa
    Fortuna Poiana Câmpina – CS Mioveni
    Şoimii Pâncota – ACS Poli Timişoara
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea stă
    Etapa a XI-a – 01.11.2014
    CS Mioveni – Şoimii Pâncota
    CSM Rm. Vâlcea – F. Poiana Câmpina
    FC Bihor Oradea – FC Caransebeş
    Olimpia Satu Mare – Unirea Tărlungeni
    ACS Poli Timişoara – FC Olt Slatina
    Metalul Reşiţa stă
    Etapa a XII-a – 08.11.2014
    ACS Poli Timişoara – CS Mioveni
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – Şoimii Pâncota
    Metalul Reşiţa – Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
    Olimpia Satu Mare – FC Caransebeş
    FC Olt Slatina – Unirea Tărlungeni
    FC Bihor Oradea stă
    Etapa a XIII-a – 15.11.2014
    CS Mioveni – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    Şoimii Pâncota – Metalul Reşiţa
    FC Caransebeş – FC Olt Slatina
    Unirea Tărlungeni – ACS Poli Timişoara
    Olimpia Satu Mare stă
    Etapa a XIV-a – 22.11.2014
    ACS Poli Timişoara – CSM Rm. Vâlcea
    Metalul Reşiţa – CS Mioveni
    FC Bihor Oradea – Şoimii Pâncota
    Olimpia SM – Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
    Unirea Tărlungeni – FC Caransebeş
    FC Olt Slatina stă
    Etapa a XV-a – 29.11.2014
    CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea – Metalul Reşiţa
    CS Mioveni – FC Bihor Oradea
    Şoimii Pâncota – Olimpia Satu Mare
    Fortuna Poiana Câmpina – FC Olt Slatina
    FC Caransebeş – ACS Poli Timişoara
    Unirea Tărlungeni stă
    Etapa a XVI-a – 06.12.2014
    ACS Poli Timişoara – Metalul Reşiţa
    FC Bihor Oradea – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
    Olimpia Satu Mare – CS Mioveni
    FC Olt Slatina – Şoimii Pâncota
    Unirea Tărlungeni – F. Poiana Câmpina
    FC Caransebeş stă



    ULTIMELE ȘTIRI

    Latest Posts

    spot_img
    spot_img