More


    Oficialii delegaţi la meciurile din fotbalul judeţean

    =

    Liga a IV-a ELITE – etapa 1

    Sâmbătă
    • Schwaben K. Cămin–Gloria Moftinu Mare
    Arbitri: Bathory Ștefan, Lupcsa Szolt, Pop Cristi
    Observator: Kegyes Tibor
    • Unirea 08 Tăşnad – Someşul Oar
    Arbitri: Bogdan Răzvan, Girați Cristian, Pop Emanuel
    Observator: Pataki Zsoltan
    Duminică
    • Viitorul Vetiş – Sportul Botiz
    Arbitri: Gavrilescu Dan, Pop Cristian, Bura Ilie
    Observator: Ziman Cornel
    • Ştiinţa Beltiug – Voinţa Doba
    Arbitri: Kovacs Zsobolcs, Kopriva Tamas, Miron Ciprian
    Observator: Dumitraș Gheorghe
    • Turul Micula – Luceafărul Decebal
    Arbitri: Bathory Ștefan, Pop Emanuel, Neichi Sergiu
    Observator: Gherasim Alexandru
    • Recolta Dorolţ – Olimpia 2010 SM – amânat
    Observator: Cionca Gheorghe
    • Talna Oraşu Nou- Soimii Madaras
    Arbitri: Brigada Maramureș
    Observator: Cseh Sandor

    Liga a IV-a
    SERIA A – etapa 1
    Sâmbătă
    • Negresti – Caraseu
    Arbitri: Mandi Attila, Demina Rareș, Gherasim Florin
    Observator: Por Constantin
    Duminică
    • Odoreu – Livada
    Arbitri: Marinaș Adrian, Șuta Marius, Munteanu Dan
    Observator: Halici Eugen
    • Apa – Babța
    Arbitri: Câmpan Mircea, Costea Gabriel, Lukacs Levente
    Observator: Szabo Iuliu
    • Crucisor – Paulesti
    Arbitri: Chiorean Cristian, Koszor Gabor, Man Cătălin
    Observator: Chiorean Ion
    • Medies – Lazuri
    Arbitri: Hariș Armin, Anghiuș Marius, Berei Roland
    Observator: Kuki Karol
    • Jocul Porumbesti – Arsenal Vetis este aminat.

    SERIA B – etapa 2
    Sâmbătă
    • Victoria 2008 Carei – Ciumeşti
    Arbitri: Glazer Vendelin, Tăbăcaru Sergiu, Man Cătălin
    Observator: Torok Zsoltan
    Duminică
    • Santau – Capleni
    Arbitri: Merklyi Csaba, Bauer Iosif, Bauer Adalbert
    Observator: Swarcsz Oskar
    • Lucaceni – Foeini
    Arbitri: Pop Lucian, Kopriva, Moisa Florin
    Observator: Pinter Alex
    • Sanislău -Urziceni
    Arbitri: Petreuș Gheorghe, Bâlc Csaba, Trella Zoran
    Observator: Ciarnău Nicolae
    • Moftinu Mic – Pişcolt
    Arbitri: Bogdan Răzvan, Pop Mihăiță, Hazna Mihai
    Observator: Năstruț Liviu
    • Petreşti – Domăneşti
    Arbitri: Chiș Florin, Petz Erik, Iuhasz Tibor
    Observator: Petz Istvan
    • Berveni – Andrid
    Arbitri: Peter Alin, Ciceu Marian, Ardelean Vlad
    Observator: Rosz Zoltan

    Liga a V-a
    Seria A
    Sâmbătă
    • Tiream – Cauas (ora 12.00)
    Arbitri: Petruț Sebastian, Mihai Marius, Costea Gabriel
    Observator: Racolța Vasile
    • Marna – Craidorolt (ora 18.00)
    Arbitri: Dragoș Bogdan, Kopriva Tamas, Moisa Florin
    Observator: Maninger
    Duminică
    • Ghenci – Supur
    Arbitri: Botoș Roland, Horvath Levente, Toth Cristian
    Observator: Toth Arpad
    • jocul Satmarel – Hodod este aminat.

    Seria B
    Duminică
    • Dari Lipau – Viile Satu Mare
    Arbitri: Glazer Vendelin, Gherasim Florin, Nicolas
    Observator: Balogh Bella
    • Speranta Halmeu – I.Tarna Mare
    Arbitri: Raț Sebastian, Cereteu Tudor, Turbuț
    Observator: Turtureanu Ioan
    • Unirea Bercu – FC Certeze
    Arbitri: Szilagyi Bertalan, Schvarczkopf Zsolt, Filipan Florin
    Observator: Stoica Viorel
    • V. Dumbrava – Recolta Dorolt II
    Arbitri: Lupcsa Zsolt, Lupcsa Arnold, Miclăuș Răzvan
    Observator: Boc Aurel
    •Egri Sasok Agris stă



    ULTIMELE ȘTIRI

    Latest Posts

    spot_img
    spot_img