Programul turului seriei A din Liga a IV-a, sezonul 2015-2016



liga-42

Etapa 1, 6.09
– Someşul Cărăşeu – Dari Lipău
– Victoria Apa – Venus Dumbrava
– Viile Satu Mare – AS Livada
– Someşul Odoreu – Energia Negreşti
– Unirea Păuleşti – Voinţa Lazuri –
– Dacia Medieşu Aurit – Ugocea Porumbeşti
Etapa 2, 13.09
– Dari Lipău – Victoria Apa
– Venus Dumbrava – Viile Satu Mare
– AS Livada – Someşul Odoreu
– Energia Negreşti – Unirea Păuleşti
– Voinţa Lazuri – Dacia Medieşu Aurit
– Ugocea Porumbeşti – Someşul Cărăşeu
Etapa 3, 20.09
– Viile Satu Mare – Dari Lipău
– Someşul Odoreu – Venus Dumbrava
– Unirea Păuleşti – AS Livada
– Dacia Medieşu Aurit – Energia Negreşti
– Someşul Cărăşeu – Victoria Apa
– Ugocea Porumbeşti – Voinţa Lazuri
Etapa 4, 27.09
– Dari Lipău – Someşul Odoreu
– Venus Dumbrava – Unirea Păuleşti
– AS Livada – Dacia Medieşu Aurit
– Energia Negreşti – Ugocea Porumbeşti
– Voinţa Lazuri – Someşul Cărăşeu
– Victoria Apa – Viile Satu Mare
Etapa 5, 4.10
– Unirea Păuleşti – Dari Lipău
– Dacia Medieşu Aurit – Venus Dumbrava
– Ugocea Porumbeşti – AS Livada
– Voinţa Lazuri – Energia Negreşti
– Someşul Odoreu – Victoria Apa
– Someşul Cărăşeu – Viile Satu Mare
Etapa 6, 11.10
– Dari Lipău – Dacia Medieşu Aurit
– Victoria Apa – Unirea Păuleşti
– Viile Satu Mare – Someşul Odoreu
– Venus Dumbrava – Ugocea Porumbeşti
– AS Livada – Voinţa Lazuri
– Energia Negreşti – Someşul Cărăşeu
Etapa 7, 18.10
– Ugocea Porumbeşti – Dari Lipău
– Dacia Medieşu Aurit – Victoria Apa
– Unirea Păuleşti – Viile Satu Mare
– Someşul Cărăşeu – Someşul Odoreu
– Voinţa Lazuri – Venus Dumbrava
– Energia Negreşti – AS Livada
Etapa 8, 25.10
– Dari Lipău – Voinţa Lazuri
– Victoria Apa – Ugocea Porumbeşti
– Viile Satu Mare – Dacia Medieşu Aurit
– Someşul Odoreu – Unirea Păuleşti
– Venus Dumbrava – Energia Negreşti
– AS Livada – Someşul Cărăşeu
Etapa 9, 1.11
– Energia Negreşti – Dari Lipău
– Voinţa Lazuri – Victoria Apa
– Ugocea Porumbeşti – Viile Satu Mare
– Dacia Medieşu Aurit – Someşul Odoreu
– Someşul Cărăşeu – Unirea Păuleşti
– AS Livada – Venus Dumbrava
Etapa 10, 8.11
– Dari Lipău – AS Livada
– Victoria Apa – Energia Negreşti
– Viile Satu Mare – Voinţa Lazuri
– Someşul Odoreu – Ugocea Porumbeşti
– Unirea Păuleşti – Dacia Medieşu Aurit
– Someşul Cărăşeu – Venus Dumbrava
Etapa 11, 15.11
– Venus Dumbrava – Dari Lipău
– AS Livada – Victoria Apa
– Energia Negreşti – Viile Satu Mare
– Voinţa Lazuri – Someşul Odoreu
– Ugocea Porumbeşti – Unirea Păuleşti
– Dacia Medieşu Aurit – Someşul Cărăşeu





ULTIMELE ȘTIRI

Latest Posts