More


    Se joacă în weekend. Program complet!

    =

    LIGA A IV-A, SERIA A
    (ZONA TUR-TALNA)
    Etapa a 5-a

    Sâmbătă, 21 septembrie,
    14:00 / 16:00:
    Turul Micula – AS Livada
    15:00 / 17:00:
    Voinţa Lazuri – Voinţa Turţ
    Duminică, 22 septembrie, 15:00 / 17:00:
    Talna Oraşu Nou – Dacia Medieşu Aurit
    Olimpia Satu Mare – Victoria Apa
    Speranţa Halmeu – Venus Dumbrava
    Energia Negreşti – Sportul Botiz

    LIGA A IV-A, SERIA B
    (ZONA SOMEŞ)
    Etapa a 5-a

    Sâmbătă, 21 septembrie, 15:00 / 17:00:
    Someşul Oar – Cetate Ardud 800
    Duminică, 22 septembrie, 15:00 / 17:00:
    Unirea Păuleşti – Unirea Tăşnad
    Voinţa Babţa – Crasna Moftinu Mic
    Recolta Dorolţ – Ştiinţa Beltiug
    Luceafărul Decebal – Voinţa Doba
    Viitorul Vetiş – S. Odoreu nu se dispută
    LIGA A IV-A, SERIA C
    (ZONA CRASNA)
    Etapa a 6-a

    Duminică, 22 septembrie, 15:00 / 17:00:
    Sch.Ciumeşti – Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin
    Unirea Pişcolt – AS Căpleni
    Frohlich Foieni – CSM Satu Mare
    Fortuna Căpleni – AS Ghenci
    Victoria Tiream – Stăruinţa Berveni
    Recolta Sanislău – CSM Victoria Carei
    Real Andrid – Viitorul Lucăceni

    LIGA A V-A, SERIA A
    Etapa a 4-a
    Duminică, 22 septembrie
    ora 14:00:
    Olimpia Căuaş – Gloria Moftinu Mare
    Termala Dindeşti – Vulturii Santău
    ora 17:00:
    Kneho Urziceni – Platanul Marna
    Dacia Supur – Domăneşti, teren Domăneşti

    LIGA A V-A, SERIA B
    Etapa a 4-a
    Sâmbătă, 21 septembrie, ora 17:00:
    AS CS Diferit – U. Porumbeşti, teren Doba
    Duminică, 22 septembrie,
    ora 13:00:
    Egri Sasok Agriş – Recolta Dorolț II (Dara)
    ora 17:00:
    Unirea Bercu – Prietenia Crucişor
    Viitorul Viile SM – Codreana Homoroade

    Under 11
    Juventus – Vetis, sâmbătă, ora 11:30, Someşul
    Juniorul – Negresti, sâmbătă, ora 12:00, Someşul
    Kinder – CSM 2010, luni, ora 16:00, Carei
    LPS SM – Somesul, marţi, 17:00, Dorolţ
    Tasnad – Primavera
    Il Calcio stă
    Under 13

    Somesul Oar – Il Calcio, vineri, 16:30, Dorolţ
    Tasnad – CSS Carei, sâmbătă, 10:00, Tăşnad
    Primavera 2007 – Juniorul 2008, sâmbătă, 10:00, Păuleşti
    Primavera 2008 – Juniorul 2007, sâmbătă, 12:00, Păuleşti
    DALIANA CAREI – STA
    Under 15
    LPS SM – Primavera SM, vineri, 17:00, Micula
    CSS CAREI – CSM SM, marţi, 16:00, Carei



    ULTIMELE ȘTIRI

    Latest Posts

    spot_img
    spot_img